Show

(N) Sacred Soul’s BringMeToLife

 

 

Date                                Class                                       Jugde                                       Results

Lirak 10/5 –08                  11                                Irene-Eek Magnusson                Ex1,NOM and BIS

SWS 30-31/8-08               9                                    Thea Frescovec                              Ex1,CAC

Burak 18/10-08                 9                                   Bohumir Mahelka                    Ex1,NOM and BIS

Burak 19/10-08                 9                                   Kvetoslava Mahelková            Ex1,NOM and BIS (+ CH)

Mjøskatten 13/6-09           7                                   Lotta Borch                               Ex 1,CACIB

 

FIN*Kelmikerhon Äänessä aina

Date                                Class                                         Jugde                                            Results

Burak 18/10–08               12                                      Kvetoslava Mahelková                Ex 1

Burak 19/10-08                12                                      Bohumir Mahelka                        Ex1,NOM and BIS  

Burak 3/10-09                    9                                       Rolf Voehringer                          NOM and BIS

Burak 4/10-09                    9                                       Solveig Mellgård                         NOM and BIS

 

(N) Sacred Soul’s End Of Silence

 

 

Date                                Class                                         Jugde                                            Results

Mjøskatten 13/6-09           12                                     Lotta Borch                                 Ex 1,NOM and BIS

Burak 3/10-09                    11                                    Rolf Voehringer                           Ex 1,NOM and BIS

Burak 4/10-09                    11                                    Solveig Mellgård                         Ex 1,NOM and BIS

Norak 7/11-09                    11                                    Karl Preiss                                   Ex 1,NOM and BIS

Norak 8/11-09                    11                                    Laura Burani                                Ex 1,NOM and BIS & JW